Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Deepak Kumar Tundwal XII 1999 MCA IBM
2 sanjeev Poswal 6th 1981 MBA ITDC
3 Dhanna Ram Choudhary 12th Comme 1993 M.Com. B.Ed PGT Commerce In B.S.F. Sr. Sec. School
4 dhanna ram choudhary 12 1993 M.Com. B.Ed bsf school
5 Manmohan Singh XII 1989 B.Com, PGDCA, OCP, JIIB Chief Manager at GITC, State Bank of India
6 ANIL KUMAR MIDHA XII 1991 MA LLB Bikaner
7 jai singh rathore 9 1981 S s s motigarh
8 Mayur talati X 1984 M.sc maths , dca Bussiness in computers
9 Dr Kallol Kumar Pramanik XII 1984 Ph. D. in Dairy Microbiology AMUL, Kolkata Operations
10 Puja Semwal 12th 1999 MBA Finance Cisco mumbai
11 sumit 12 2011 B.tec. mnit jaipur cool
12 Aditya Kumar Praharaj XII 2012 Undergraduate IIT Bombay
13 Abhishek Prasad 10 2008 Engineering Student SS College of Engineering Udaipur,Rajasthan ir
14 Hardeep Singh 12 1996 B.Tech HK JNDBM CO LTD HK JNDBM CO LTD,Hongkong
15 satendra singh sangwan VII 1978 M Sc Defence Offr Army
16 Rashmi Kanwar 10 2006 B.Tech Jaipur Jaipur
17 rajesh kumar swami 10th 1984 b tech mechanical transport dept. rajasthan jaipur inspector ,r.t.o jaipur
18 Leena Sharma Bio-Hindi 2000 Ex MBA , IIM Calcutta, M.Sc Banasthali Jubilant Biosys Pharmaceutical company
19 Randhir Singh Gajraj Class - I 1974 - 76 M.Sc;PhD India and Abroad Currently settled with family in Bombay or Mumbai; Maharashtra state; Also have very close affinity and touch with our capital Jaipur, Rajasthan. Did M.Sc from St. John's College; Agra in 1990 and then PhD from Department of Botany, University of Rajasthan in year 1994. Profession: Algal Biotechnology Have a partnership firm http://www.aoriindia.org Working in India and abroad in algal biotechnolgy field since 1995 and has emerged as a leading and well versed algal biotechnocrat
20 Hitesh Sharma 12th 2004 B.Tech Mahindra Satyam Working as Software Developer. Did schooling from K.V.No.1 Bikaner from Class 1 to 12th.
21 SUMIT SINGH 5th 2004 M.TECH student at IIT khragpur KHARAGPUR
22 SUMIT SINGH 6th 2008 M.TECH student at IIT khragpur KHARAGPUR
23 Virender Kumar Duggal X 1982 MBA< PGDIM Asian Development Bank
24 shaurav 12 2010-2011 CPT CLEARED IPCC PURSUING GWALIOR GWALIOR
25 Dr Anurag Mishra - - - - NRI
26 Mr Saji George - - - - NRI
27 Dr Sakar Palecha - - - - NRI
28 Dr Sanjay Beniwal - - - - Cardiologist
29 Dr Sonali Gupta - - - - Gynecologist
30 Dr Lokesh Bhama - - - - E.N.T. Specialist
31 Sh Puspender Singh - - - - Dg. Commandant B.S.F., Out standing Basketball player
32 Dr Rakesh Rawat - - - - E.N.T. Specialist
33 Dr Ravi Tomar - - - - Orthopedic Surgeon
34 Dr Ashu Malik - - - - Dentist
35 Dr Sanjay Bishnoi - - - - Physician Cardiology
36 Sh Rajesh Bhakar - - - - R.A.S.2
37 Sh Manoj Kumar Sharma - - - - I.A.S.
38 Mrs Paramjeet Kaur - - - - Represented India in Olympic (4X100 relay race)